Výsledky sezona 2014/15
Sobota | 18.10. | rozpis ZS | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE | 4:7 | |
Neděle | 19.10. | 20:45 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | 4:4 | |
Pondělí | 20.10. | 21:00 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | 4:6 | |
Čtvrtek | 23.10. | 17:30 | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Sobota | 25.10. | rozpis ZS | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Neděle | 26.10. | 20:45 | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | 4:2 | |
Pondělí | 27.10. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Čtvrtek | 30.10. | 17:30 | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 1:7 | |
Sobota | 1.11. | rozpis ZS | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Neděle | 2.11. | 20:45 | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 5:3 | |
Pondělí | 3.11. | 21:00 | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Čtvrtek | 6.11. | 17:30 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | ||
Sobota | 8.11. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 7:3 | |
Neděle | 9.11. | 20:45 | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Pondělí | 10.11. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Čtvrtek | 13.11. | 17:30 | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Sobota | 15.11. | rozpis ZS | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | ||
Neděle | 16.11. | 20:45 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | 3:4 | |
Pondělí | 17.11. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Čtvrtek | 20.11. | 17:30 | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Sobota | 22.11. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | 7:5 | |
Neděle | 23.11. | 20:45 | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Pondělí | 24.11. | 21:00 | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 0:3 | |
Čtvrtek | 27.11. | 17:30 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Sobota | 29.11. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 2:4 | |
Neděle | 30.11. | 20:45 | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE |
Pondělí | 1.12. | 21:00 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | 3:6 | |
Čtvrtek | 4.12. | 17:30 | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 8:0 | |
Sobota | 6.12. | rozpis ZS | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Neděle | 7.12. | 20:45 | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Pondělí | 8.12. | 21:00 | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Čtvrtek | 11.12. | 17:30 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | ||
Sobota | 13.12. | rozpis ZS | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | odlož. | |
Neděle | 14.12. | 20:45 | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Pondělí | 15.12. | 21:00 | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Čtvrtek | 18.12. | 17:30 | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | 4:6 | |
Sobota | 20.12. | rozpis ZS | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Neděle | 21.12. | 20:45 | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 3:0 | |
Pondělí | 22.12. | 21:00 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Čtvrtek | 25.12. | 17:30 | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 5:4 | |
Sobota | 27.12. | rozpis ZS | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Neděle | 28.12. | 20:45 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | ||
Pondělí | 29.12. | 21:00 | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 2:3 | |
Čtvrtek | 1.1. | 17:30 | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Sobota | 3.1. | rozpis ZS | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Neděle | 4.1. | 20:45 | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Pondělí | 5.1. | 21:00 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | ||
Čtvrtek | 8.1. | 17:30 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | 1:2 | |
Sobota | 10.1. | rozpis ZS | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Neděle | 11.1. | 20:45 | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Pondělí | 12.1. | 21:00 | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | 5:7 | |
Čtvrtek | 15.1. | 17:30 | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Sobota | 17.1. | rozpis ZS | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 4:3 | |
Neděle | 18.1. | 20:45 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Pondělí | 19.1. | 21:00 | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 2:8 | |
Čtvrtek | 22.1. | 17:30 | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Sobota | 24.1. | rozpis ZS | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | ||
Neděle | 25.1. | 20:45 | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 4:2 | |
Pondělí | 26.1. | 21:00 | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Čtvrtek | 29.1. | 17:30 | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Sobota | 31.1. | rozpis ZS | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE |
Neděle | 1.2. | 20:45 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | ||
Pondělí | 2.2. | 21:00 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | 2:7 | |
Čtvrtek | 5.2. | 17:30 | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Sobota | 7.2. | rozpis ZS | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Neděle | 8.2. | 20:45 | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | odlož. | |
Pondělí | 9.2. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Čtvrtek | 12.2. | 17:30 | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 6:11 | |
Sobota | 14.2. | rozpis ZS | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Neděle | 15.2. | 20:45 | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 9:2 | |
Pondělí | 16.2. | 21:00 | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Čtvrtek | 19.2. | 17:30 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | ||
Sobota | 21.2. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 3:6 | |
Neděle | 22.2. | 20:45 | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Pondělí | 23.2. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Čtvrtek | 26.2. | 17:30 | KETKAS | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Sobota | 28.2. | rozpis ZS | MALHOSTOVICE | : | NOVÁ VES | ||
Neděle | 1.3. | 20:45 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | ORLÍK | 0:4 | |
Pondělí | 2.3. | 21:00 | NOVÁ VES | : | KETKAS | ||
Čtvrtek | 5.3. | 17:30 | BLACKLINE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Sobota | 7.3. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | MALHOSTOVICE | odlož. | |
Neděle | 8.3. | 20:45 | NOVÁ VES | : | BLACKLINE | ||
Pondělí | 9.3. | 21:00 | KETKAS | : | ORLÍK | 2:5 | |
Čtvrtek | 12.3. | 17:30 | MALHOSTOVICE | : | STANOVIŠTĚ | ||
Sobota | 14.3. | rozpis ZS | ORLÍK | : | NOVÁ VES | 7:2 | |
Neděle | 15.3. | 20:45 | BLACKLINE | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Pondělí | 16.3. | 21:00 | STANOVIŠTĚ | : | KETKAS | ||
Čtvrtek | 19.3. | 17:30 | ORLÍK | : | BLACKLINE | 6:4 | |
Sobota | 21.3. | rozpis ZS | KETKAS | : | MALHOSTOVICE | ||
Neděle | 22.3. | 20:45 | NOVÁ VES | : | STANOVIŠTĚ |